Project

Also known as: Reliance Insurance Company
Overview Chronology References Architects Maps
BALTIMORE ARCHITECTURE PROJECT
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

In partnership with American Architects and Buildings

Overview

  • Project Status: Built - extant
  • Building Type: office building

Location

N 16TH ST near JOHN F KENNEDY BLV
Philadelphia, PA

> Search near this location

> View location in Google Maps

Campus:
Penn Center

Links to Other Databases

 

Baltimore Architecture Project | About | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2021 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2021 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.